Swim Class Schedule and Fees

Choose The Most Convenient Schedule

In our schedule below, you will find a breakdown of the levels offered with the exact day and time when they are being offered. To make a choice, please contact us directly and we will be more than happy to add you to our schedule.

BARRIE: FALL SESSION 2022: Monday, September 12, 2022 - Sunday, December 18, 2022 (14 weeks)

Parent & Tots: 6 Month - 36 Month

GROUP CLASSES 30 MINUTES

Sunday
10:30am – 11:00am
11:00am – 11:30am
11:30am – 12:00pm

Fees:
Cost: $35 per lesson + HST

Ratio: 6:1

MORE INFOFREE TRYOUT CLASS

Toddlers: 3 - 5 Years

GROUP CLASSES 30 Minutes 

Monday and Wednesday
4:30pm – 5:00pm
5:00pm – 5:30pm
5:30pm – 6:00pm
6:00pm – 6:30pm
6:30pm – 7:00pm
7:00pm – 7:30pm
7:30pm – 8:00pm
Saturday and Sunday
10:30am – 11:00am
11:00am – 11:30am
11:30am – 12:00pm
12:00pm – 12:30pm
12:30pm – 1:00pm
1:00pm – 1:30pm
1:30pm – 2:00pm

REGISTRATION IS ACCEPTED ON A FIRST-COME-FIRST-SERVED BASIS.

Fees:
Cost: $39 per lesson + HST

Ratio: 3:1

MORE INFOFREE TRYOUT CLASS

Fun Kids: 5 - 10 Years

GROUP CLASSES 30 Minutes 

Monday and Wednesday
4:30pm – 5:00pm
5:00pm – 5:30pm
5:30pm – 6:00pm
6:00pm – 6:30pm
6:30pm – 7:00pm
7:00pm – 7:30pm
7:30pm – 8:00pm
Saturday and Sunday
10:30am – 11:00am
11:00am – 11:30am
11:30am – 12:00pm
12:00pm – 12:30pm
12:30pm – 1:00pm
1:00pm – 1:30pm
1:30pm – 2:00pm

REGISTRATION IS ACCEPTED ON A FIRST-COME-FIRST-SERVED BASIS.

Fees:
Cost: $39 per lesson + HST

Ratio: 3:1

MORE INFOFREE TRYOUT CLASS

Pro Kids: 10 - 13 Years

GROUP CLASSES 30 MINUTES

Available upon request
Fees:
Cost: $39 per lesson + HST

Ratio: 3:1

MORE INFOFREE TRYOUT CLASS

VAUGHAN: FALL SESSION 2022: Monday, September 12, 2022 - Sunday, December 18, 2022 (14 weeks)

Parent & Tots: 6 Month - 36 Month

GROUP CLASSES 30 MINUTES

Monday to Thursday:
04:-00 PM-04:30 PM;

Saturdays:
09:30 AM-10:00 AM;
10:00 AM-10:30 AM;
10:30 AM-11:00 AM;

Sundays:
10:00 AM-10:30 AM;
10:30 AM-11:00 AM;

Fees:
Cost: $36 per lesson + HST

Ratio: 6:1

MORE INFOFREE TRYOUT CLASS

Toddlers: 3 - 5 Years

GROUP CLASSES 45 MINUTES

Monday – Thursday:
4:30 PM – 5:15 PM
5:15 PM – 6:00 PM
6:00 PM – 6:45 PM
6:45 PM – 7:30 PM
7:30 PM – 8:15 PM

Saturdays:
09:30 AM – 10:15 AM
10:15 AM – 11:00 AM
11:45 AM – 12:30 PM
12:30 PM – 1:15 PM
1:15 PM – 2:00 PM

Sundays:
10:30 AM – 11:15 AM
11:15 AM – 12:00 PM
12:00 PM – 12:45 PM
12:45 PM – 1:30 PM
1:30 PM – 2:15 PM
2:15 PM – 3:00 PM

REGISTRATION IS ACCEPTED ON A FIRST-COME-FIRST-SERVED BASIS.

Fees:
Cost: $46 per lesson + HST

Ratio: 3:1

MORE INFOFREE TRYOUT CLASS

Fun Kids: 5 - 10 Years

GROUP CLASSES 45 Minutes 

Monday – Thursday:
4:30 PM – 5:15 PM
5:15 PM – 6:00 PM
6:00 PM – 6:45 PM
6:45 PM – 7:30 PM
7:30 PM – 8:15 PM

Saturdays:
09:30 AM – 10:15 AM
10:15 AM – 11:00 AM
11:00 AM – 11:45 AM
11:45 AM – 12:30 PM
12:30 PM – 01:15 PM
01:15 PM – 02:00 PM

Sundays:
10:30 AM – 11:15 AM
11:15 AM – 12:00 PM
12:45 PM – 01:30 PM
01:30 PM – 02:15 PM
02:15 PM – 03:00 PM

REGISTRATION IS ACCEPTED ON A FIRST-COME-FIRST-SERVED BASIS.

Fees:
Cost: $46 per lesson + HST

Ratio: 3:1
MORE INFOFREE TRYOUT CLASS

Pro Kids: 10 - 13 Years

GROUP CLASSES 45 MINUTES

Available upon request.

REGISTRATION IS ACCEPTED ON A FIRST-COME-FIRST-SERVED BASIS.

Fees:
Cost: $46 per lesson + HST

Ratio: 3:1

MORE INFOFREE TRYOUT CLASS